April 20, 2024
2024 NHL Draft class features plenty of potential sleepers
Apr 2/24 | Eliasson Gabriel | 25766 – HV71 J20 vs. Sodertalje J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Apr 2/24 | Gustafsson Viggo | 25765 – HV71 J20 vs. Sodertalje J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 27/24 | Kling Lucas | 25735 – Leksand J20 vs. Farjestad J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 27/24 | Straume Vatne Elias | 25734 – Leksand J20 vs. Farjestad J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 27/24 | Fransen Noel | 25733 – Leksand J20 vs. Farjestad J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 21/24 | Badinka Dominik | 25706 – Malmo vs. MoDo | SHL | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 21/24 | Nordstrom Lucas | 25705 – Frolunda J20 vs. Leksand J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 21/24 | Olsson Anton | 25704 – Sodertalje J20 vs. Mora J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 21/24 | Samuelsson William | 25703 – Sodertalje J20 vs. Mora J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 21/24 | Westlin Arvid | 25702 – Linkoping J20 vs. Malmo J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 2/24 | Rep Ozbej | 25647 – Malmo J20 vs. Sodertalje J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 2/24 | Sitar Filip | 25646 – Malmo J20 vs. Sodertalje J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 2/24 | Ohrqvist Felix | 25645 – Vasteras J20 vs. Linkoping J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Mar 2/24 | Lejon Hugo | 25644 – Vasteras J20 vs. Linkoping J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Feb 25/24 | Wernquist Nikodemus | 25626 – Timra J20 vs. Vasteras J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Feb 25/24 | Crookes Zaki | 25625 – Farjestad J20 vs. Leksand J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Feb 25/24 | Vilen Max | 25624 – Almtuna J20 vs. Malmo J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Feb 25/24 | Kruse Thomsen Hjalte | 25623 – Almtuna J20 vs. Malmo J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Feb 22/24 | Sigurd Melker | 25615 – Timra J20 Vs. Modo J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Feb 14/24 | Hesselvall Adam | 25594 – Sweden vs. Czechia | 5NATIONS | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Feb 14/24 | Berglund Jack | 25593 – Finland vs. Sweden | 5NATIONS | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Jan 8/24 | Born Isac | 25428 – Team USA vs. Sweden | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Jan 8/24 | Salomonsson Elias | 25427 – Team USA vs. Sweden | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Jan 5/24 | Unger Sorum Felix | 25406 – Sweden vs. Czechia | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Jan 4/24 | Pettersson Oskar | 25388 – Sweden vs. Switzerland | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Jan 4/24 | Bystedt Filip | 25387 – Sweden vs. Switzerland | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Jan 4/24 | Muggli Leon | 25386 – Sweden vs. Switzerland | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Dec 31/23 | Lindstein Theo | 25359 – Canada vs. Sweden | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Dec 31/23 | Ohgren Liam | 25358 – Canada vs. Sweden | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Dec 30/23 | Wahlberg Anton | 25348 – Germany vs. Sweden | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Dec 30/23 | Ostlund Noah | 25347 – Germany vs. Sweden | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Dec 26/23 | Radivojevic Luka | 25326 – Slovakia vs. Czechia | WJC-20 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Nov 13/23 | Johansson Loke | 25246 – AIK vs. Mora | ALLSVENSKAN | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Nov 13/23 | Uljanskis Darels | 25245 – Almtuna J20 vs. AIK J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Nov 13/23 | Sigrell Elliot | 25244 – Almtuna J20 vs. AIK J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Nov 13/23 | Sjoqvist Gustav | 25243 – Almtuna J20 vs. AIK J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Nov 5/23 | Frondell Anton | 25227 – Mora J20 vs. Djurgarden J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Nov 5/23 | Bjorck Wilson | 25226 – Mora J20 vs. Djurgarden J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Nov 5/23 | Redstedt Tim | 25225 – Mora J20 vs. Djurgarden J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Nov 5/23 | Brandsegg-Nygard Michael | 25224 – Mora J20 vs. Djurgarden J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Oct 3/23 | Burger Eric | 25186 – HV71 J20 vs. Orebro J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Oct 3/23 | Zetterberg Alexander | 25185 – HV71 J20 vs. Orebro J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Sep 28/23 | Traff Herman | 25177 – HV71 J20 vs. Rogle J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Sep 28/23 | Nilsson Edvin | 25176 – HV71 J20 vs. Rogle J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Sep 28/23 | Zether Simon | 25175 – HV71 J20 vs. Rogle J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Sep 26/23 | Nystrom Dubbel Valter | 25171 – Djurgarden J20 vs. Skelleftea J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Sep 14/23 | Zetterlund Hugo | 25124 – Djurgarden J20 vs. Skelleftea J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Sep 14/23 | Vuollet Oskar | 25123 – Djurgarden J20 vs. Skelleftea J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 18/23 | Stenberg Otto | 25036 – Sweden vs. USA Blue | WJSS | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 18/23 | Bystedt Filip | 25035 – Sweden vs. USA Blue | WJSS | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 18/23 | Pettersson Elias | 25034 – Sweden vs. USA Blue | WJSS | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 8/23 | Toresson Mans | 24987 – Team USA vs. Sweden | HLINKA | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 8/23 | Olofsson Viktor | 24986 – Team USA vs. Sweden | HLINKA | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 6/23 | Persson Laban | 24977 – Switzerland vs. Sweden | HLINKA | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 6/23 | Sterner Karl | 24976 – Switzerland vs. Sweden | HLINKA | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 5/23 | Fernstrom Melvin | 24963 – Switzerland vs. Sweden | HLINKA | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 5/23 | Freij Alfons | 24962 – Sweden vs. Czechia | HLINKA | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 5/23 | Pettersson Lucas | 24961 – Sweden vs. Czechia | HLINKA | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 4/23 | Sahlin Wallenius Leo | 24955 – Sweden vs. Czechia | HLINKA | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Aug 4/23 | Eriksson Linus | 24954 – Sweden vs. Czechia | HLINKA | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
May 13/23 | Fisker Molgaard Oscar | 24840 – Denmark vs. Sweden | WHC | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
May 13/23 | Wikman Albert | 24837 – Timra J20 vs. Farjestad J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
May 11/23 | Nilsson Felix | 24833 – Vaxjo J20 vs. Rogle J20 | J20 Nationell | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
May 2/23 | Kostadinski Kristian | 24808 – Sweden vs. Germany | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
May 2/23 | Brandl Linus | 24807 – German vs. Norway | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
May 1/23 | Forsfjall Zeb | 24806 – Team USA vs. Sweden | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Apr 29/23 | Matejicek Martin | 24788 – Team USA vs. Czechia | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Apr 29/23 | Stahlberg Elliot | 24783 – Sweden vs. Latvia | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Apr 28/23 | Landen Axel | 24762 – Sweden vs. Latvia | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Apr 28/23 | Bulans Peteris | 24761 – Sweden vs. Latvia | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Apr 27/23 | Nordh Noel | 24750 – Sweden vs. Germany | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Apr 26/23 | Strbak Maxim | 24738 – Slovakia vs. Sweden | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |
Apr 26/23 | Hurtig Axel | 24733 – Sweden vs. Germany | WJC-18 | by Erik Sjolund | View Report |